For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.
108 ELLIOTT WD Fort Saskatchewan, AB T8L 1R8
*SOLD DATE : 05/19/2026Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP
Key Details
*Sold Price $380,000
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Detached Single Family
Listing Status Sold
Purchase Type For Sale
Square Footage 1,396 sqft
Price per Sqft $272
MLS® Listing ID E4474124
*Sold Date 05/19/26
Bedrooms 3
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Year Built 2025
Lot Size 2,591 Sqft
Acres 0.059490982
Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family
Location
Province AB
Area South Pointe
Zoning Zone 62
Rooms
Other Rooms Laundry Room, Pantry
Basement Full, Unfinished
Separate Den/Office true
Interior
Interior Features ensuite bathroom
Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas
Flooring Carpet, Non-Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Plank
Appliance Microwave Hood Fan
Exterior
Exterior Feature Back Lane, Playground Nearby
Community Features Carbon Monoxide Detectors, Ceiling 9 ft., Detectors Smoke, Smart/Program. Thermostat, Vinyl Windows, HRV System
Roof Type Asphalt Shingles
Garage false
Building
Story 2
Foundation Concrete Perimeter
Architectural Style 2 Storey
Others
Tax ID 0040152944
Ownership Private
Read Less

GET MORE INFORMATION